MITTWOCH, 31. 12.
AUX GAZELLES SILVESTER EMPFANG FEAT. DJ DALI TOUITI 19.00
B72 HOT LOTION SILVESTER SPECIAL 22.00
BACH SILVESTER IM BACH 21.00
BLUE BOX 20 JAHRE BLUE BOX: OSTERMAYER, FLEISCHMANN, CAJUN RED STARS 21.00
BRICKS DER ULTIMATIVE SILVESTERKRACHER 20.00
CAFE EUROPA ,HINTERZIMMER CAMELANGE SILVESTER: YUSUF & SAMAD 22.00
CAFE LEOPOLD SHANTI ROOTS SPECIAL 21.00
CAFÉ CARINA DJ [A.N.S.] 21.00
CASANOVA CASANOVA LINE: DESTINATION SPACE ODYSEE
CHELSEA CHELSEA SILVESTER MADNESS 21.00
DONAU SAFRAM BREAKS - DJ BEN 21.00
FLEX NEUJAHRSKONZERT - THE BEST OF TECHNO/HOUSE IN 2003 04.00

- London Calling Silvester Special 23.00
FLUC Silvesterparty: Andreas Leikauf und mehr 21.00
GERARD TANZBAR Dolce Vita 20.00
LOOP Hlinomaz 21.00
MEGIDDO Firestarter: Dj Loads of Djs 21.00
MEZZANIN Mezzanin All Stars 21.00
PALAIS ESCHENBACH La Boume de Palais 20.00
PASSAGE (EHEM. BABENBERGER PASSAGE) Sunshine Club: Silvester Special 22.00
PLANET MUSIC Hypenotic - Das Clubbing zu Silvester 21.00
RAMIEN Silvesterparty: Dragee Electrique Special 22.00
REIGEN LIVE Silvester im Reigen 20.30
RHIZ
Commandyoursoul Silvester Special 21.00
ROXY Soirée NYE special 22.00 - All Souled Out - nye bash 23.00
SCHIKANEDER Dj Lene und Pinky (Das Glücksschwein) 21.00
SUBZERO Silvesterclub 22.00
THE MONASTERY Sylvester im Monastery 22.00
TITANIC Silvesterparty 22.00
VOLKSGARTEN Garden Club: New Year Special 23.00
VORSTADT Silvester - Sautanz 20.00
WIRR Wirr feat. Grand Masters Flasch 21.00
WUK H.A.P.P.Y New Year SAAL: 22.00 Donnerstag, 1.1.
AUX GAZELLES Soul & Funk Vibes feat. Jeremiah, Leyla Love,... 21.00


DONNERSTAG, 1. 1.
BRICKS FM4 KATERPARTY: ROLLMOPS UN BLOODY MARY 20.00
CAFÉ JETZT MUSIC FROM SE BAR 18.00
CHELSEA MR. NORBERT 21.00
DONAU DERECK FOR REAL & MR.GUAN 21.00
FLEDERMAUS CLUB HEAVY PETTING 21.21
FLEX CLUB GOURMET GOLD 23.00
FLUC ERDÄPFELGULASCH MIT RONALD KODRITSCH + GEHIRNTOTENMUSIKGRUNCH 21.00
GERARD TANZBAR FUNKY COLD MEDINA 20.00
KALEIDOSKOP (EHEM.)TRABANT LOUNGE N° 4 19.00
PASSAGE (EHEM. BABENBERGER PASSAGE) AFTER EIGHT - THE METROPOLITAN LOUNGE 20.00
QUEEN ANNE (HUDSON) FRUITY 22.00
RHIZ
DJ JADE 21.00
ROANS NEW YEARS EVE PARTY 20.00
ROCK PUB NU DISEASE - DJS DAMONE & DOBINATOR 21.00
ROXY TRIANGLE 22.00
SCHIKANEDER EDO 21.30
TITANIC WORLD BEATS & RNB MIT DJ LX-A & DJ OMINO 21.00
U4 HEAVEN GAY NIGHT VIENNA 22.00