Wien
DJ-Line Up
Wer spielt wo am Freitag
Arena 798 85 95, www.arena.co.at Beyond 27 20.00
Aux Gazelles 585 66 45, www.auxgazelles.at Julianisches Neujahresfest 20.00
B72 409 21 28, www.b72.at Going Underground 21.00
BACH 489 49 41, www.bach.co.at Ton Um Ton Records 21.00
Bar Italia 585 28 38, www.baritalia.net Gerwin Kante 21.00
Birdland 219 63 93, www.birdland.at Alex Phountzi, J da Flex, Swet Susie 20.00
Blue Box 523 26 82, C.I.-Ballistix 21.00
Bricks 216 37 01, www.bricks.co.at Club 38 - Hot Stuff 21.30
Cabaret Renz www.cabaretrenz.org Gameboy Night 22.00
Café Concerto 406 47 95, www.cafeconcerto.at Transatlantische Hörgänge 21.00
Café Do'an 586 47 15, Freitagsmusik 18.00
Café Leopold 523 67 32, www.cafe-leopold.at A Loud Minority 22.00
Chang Asia Duck Lounge 208 70 93, www.chang.at Duck Club 22.00
Chelsea 407 93 09, www.chelsea.co.at Friday-O-Rama 21.00
Cinema Paradiso 02742/21400, www.cinema-paradiso.at DJ Muzikfranz 22.15
Club Hochriegl Pleasure 22.00
Club Massiv www.massiv.at Tribe Hype 22.00
Club-U 505 99 04, www.club-u.at Echothron 21.00
Discothek Schatzi 02246/20050, www.schatzi.cc DJ Gabry Ponte 20.00
Donau 523 81 05, www.schraeg.org Hans Staudinger & Ideale 21.00
Elektro Gönner Lost in Bass 21.00
Espresso www.wirr.at/espresso Sabroso 21.00
Europa Hinterzimmer 526 33 83, www.hinterzimmer.at Lost & Found 21.00
Flex 533 75 25, www.flex.at London Calling Special 23.00
Flex Café 533 75 25, www.flex.at (Un)limited 22.00
futuregarden 585 26 13, Gerhard Himmer 22.00
Jetzt Bar 485 76 80, www.caféjetzt.com Nachtstrom 21.30
Le Meridien 58890-0, www.lemeridien.com Arab 21.00
Loop 402 41 95, www.loop.co.at Delicious Tunes 22.00
Luftbad www.luftbad.at Rotstich live 21.00
mezzanin I Fling & Markus Dohelsky 21.00
Moulin Rouge 512 21 30, Mash Club 22.00
Nachtasyl 596 99 77, Sirius 23.00
Ost 0699/19521790, www.ost-klub.at Balkan Fever Klub 21.00
Passage www.sunshine.at Club Fusion 22.00
ramien 585 47 98, reLounge 21.00
rhiz 409 25 05, www.rhiz.org Best of 2005 pt. I 21.00
Roxy 961 88 00, www.sunshine.at All Souled Out 23.00
Schikaneder 585 28 67, www.schikaneder.at Kerstin & Nina 22.00
Schlawiner 586 04 80, Arthur 22.00
Shelter 961 91 65, www.shelter.at New Noize 20.00
Slopes Club www.slopes.at Slopestyle Party 21.00
Spark 968-57-02, Free Vibes 22.00
Strandbar Herrmann www.strandbar-herrmann.at Carlos Futuro 18.00
Stylez 0699/181 81 893, www.stylez.at Club Unit 22.00
subzero www.subzero.at Blowout 22.00
The Monastery www.justcantgetenough.at Just Cant Get Enough 22.00
Transporter www.transporterbar.com Paul Terra 22.00
Vibrations Rotation@Vibrations 22.00
Volksgarten Disco 533 05 18, www.volksgarten.at The Pump 23.00
Warehouse 02742/71 400-630, www.urbanartforms.com Urban Art Forms Club-Tour 20.00
Wiener Freiheit Franky 22.00
Wirr-Untergrund 929 40 50, www.wirr.at Discocombinat 21.00
WUK 40 121/0, www.wuk.at Crossing All Over 22.00
Xeno 586 13 69, Fox 18.00